Qualifier 1  Flight Pairing

Final decisions on re-flighting are solely at the discretion of WAGC Officials and the Tournament Director. Please note WAGC Officials reserve the right to promote a player to a better flight or re-flight a player at anytime.

 “Flight A”  
Hole 1NameHCPClass
 Daniel Lim4.7Div 1
 Augusto Theodore De Jesus5.3Div 1
 Brixton Aw5.9Div 1
 Oliver Gan6.2Div 1
    
 “Flight B”  
Hole 1NameHCPClass
 Cocoy Sulaik7.7Div 2
 Noel Conducto10.0Div 2
 Ryan Joseph Rizada6.4Div 2
 Ricky Daker (Moumen Aldaker)7.7Div 2
    
 “Flight A”  
Hole 2NameHCPClass
 Lino Magpantay8.5Div 2
 Alan Alegre7.5Div 2
 Inigo Bilbao10.1Div 2
 Edwin Manuel10.2Div 2
    
 “Flight B”  
Hole 2NameHCPClass
 Martin Guiang7.4Div 2
 Don Vicente Lou Mate6.9Div 2
 Mike Besa8.8Div 2
 Ron Cabading9.0Div 2
    
 “Flight A”  
Hole 3NameHCPClass
 Alain Canapi9.4Div 2
 Vince Hizon9.2Div 2
 Ralph Share6.4Div 2
 Edward Kirby Co14.3Div 3
    
 “Flight B”  
Hole 3NameHCPClass
 Jaime Alberto Melo11.8Div 3
 Glenn Chan13.1Div 3
 Vic Mapua14.2Div 3
 Chad Garcia10.7Div 3
    
 “Flight A”  
Hole 4NameHCPClass
 Renato Ongtao10.8Div 3
 Jose Angelo Miciano14.3Div 3
 Michael Angelo Pizarro10.8Div 3
 Ferdinand Sacro12.5Div 3
    
 “Flight B”  
Hole 4NameHCPClass
 Manuel Bakunawa11.5Div 3
 Reynaldo Valdez13.1Div 3
 Wilfredo Bonilla11.1Div 3
    
    
 “Flight A”  
Hole 5NameHCPClass
 Nathaniel Noel Isip10.6Div 3
 Mabel Salivio11.6Div 3
 Julius Magallanes10.6Div 3
 Edward Jose15.3Div 3
    
 “Flight B”  
Hole 5NameHCPClass
 Yancy Siladan11.8Div 3
 Edward Vincent Unson12.2Div 3
 Mario Bunag15.8Div 4
 Clarence Aytona19.9Div 4
    
 “Flight A”  
Hole 6NameHCPClass
 Romy Cua15.7Div 4
 Jed Tan16.1Div 4
 Joao Miranda15.8Div 4
 Rynor Jamandre15.7Div 4
    
 “Flight B”  
Hole 6NameHCPClass
 Jon Sontico17.5Div 4
 Mauro Mendez19.7Div 4
 Francis Talion15.6Div 4
 Larry Yan21.1Div 5
    
 “Flight A”  
Hole 7NameHCPClass
 Cesar Caraig24.2Div 5
 Kenneth Dabi21.1Div 5
 Catalino David24.4Div 5
 Lee Tajonera23Div 5
    
 “Flight B”  
Hole 7NameHCPClass
 Yancy Uy21.1Div 5
 Markum Chua21.7Div 5
 JR Emmanuel Sison22.0Div 5
 Kathy Uy21.0Div 5